Leadership and Staff

Leadership and Staff
Ms Jacqueline Lee
Ms Jacqueline LeePrincipal
Ms Eva Tarchichi
Ms Eva TarchichiAssistant Principal
Ms Adrienne Beacom
Ms Adrienne BeacomWellbeing Coordinator | Year 4 Teacher
Ms Janet Weir
Ms Janet WeirCoordinator | STEM teacher
Ms Nita Sciortino
Ms Nita Sciortino Professional Assistant to the Principal
Ms Rebecca Purcell
Ms Rebecca Purcell Mathematics Facilitator | Kindergarten Teacher
Ms Siena Sullivan
Ms Siena Sullivan Kindergarten Teacher
Ms Kate Beverley
Ms Kate BeverleyKindergarten Teacher
Ms Lauren Dulhunty
Ms Lauren Dulhunty Kindergarten Teacher
Ms Linda Reneman
Ms Linda Reneman Kindergarten Teacher
Ms Ashleigh Simon
Ms Ashleigh Simon Sports Coordinator | Year 1 Teacher
Ms Ann Maree Miers
Ms Ann Maree Miers Newman Facilitator / Year 1 Teacher
Ms Kimberly Simoni
Ms Kimberly Simoni Year 1 Teacher
Ms Belinda Higgins
Ms Belinda Higgins Year 1 Teacher
Ms Graziella Kruk
Ms Graziella KrukYear 1 teacher
Ms Elizabeth Morgan
Ms Elizabeth MorganYear 2 Teacher
Ms Sarah Treacy
Ms Sarah TreacyYear 2 Teacher
Ms Rebecca Steer
Ms Rebecca Steer Year 2 Teacher
Ms Sharon Breen
Ms Sharon Breen Year 3 Teacher
Ms Olga Teixeira-Quoyle
Ms Olga Teixeira-Quoyle Year 3 Teacher
Ms Lauren Petroni
Ms Lauren Petroni Year 3 Teacher
Ms Nicola Azzopardi
Ms Nicola Azzopardi Year 3 Teacher
Mr Victor Lo Presti
Mr Victor Lo Presti Year 4 Teacher
Ms Milicia Janjetovic
Ms Milicia Janjetovic Year 4 Teacher
Ms Elena Sciberras
Ms Elena Sciberras Year 5 Teacher
Ms Charmaine Julian
Ms Charmaine Julian Year 5 Teacher
Ms Natalie Hanlon
Ms Natalie HanlonYear 5 Teacher
Ms Alison Murrow
Ms Alison MurrowYear 5 Teacher
Ms Emma Kilham
Ms Emma KilhamYear 6 Teacher
Ms Carolyn Gibb
Ms Carolyn Gibb Year 6 Teacher
Ms Nicole Hansson
Ms Nicole HanssonYear 6 Teacher
Ms Mary Abolins
Ms Mary Abolins PE Teacher
Ms Sonia Vrkic
Ms Sonia Vrkic Italian Teacher / Year 1 Teacher
Ms Fiona McKinnon
Ms Fiona McKinnon Reading Recovery Teacher
Ms Catherine Craft
Ms Catherine Craft Diverse Learning Teacher
Ms Alisa Stackpool
Ms Alisa StackpoolLearning Support Officer
Ms Camille Toohey Armstrong
Ms Camille Toohey Armstrong Learning Support Officer
Ms Angela Bowd
Ms Angela BowdLearning Support Officer
Ms Charlotte King
Ms Charlotte King Learning Support Officer
Ms Karen Grehan
Ms Karen GrehanLearning Support Officer
Ms Brigida Gutierrez
Ms Brigida GutierrezLearning Support Officer
Ms Karen Ward
Ms Karen Ward Finance Secretary
Ms Liz White
Ms Liz WhiteReception
Ms Lee Nelson
Ms Lee Nelson Administration / Enrolments Secretary
Ms Madeleine Thesseling
Ms Madeleine ThesselingCounsellor
Ms Rose D Costa
Ms Rose D CostaFamily Educator
Mr Nicholas Jian
Mr Nicholas JianISO
Close Bitnami banner
Bitnami